Apartments for Rent near Broadlands Marketplace in Broomfield, CO - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$810+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$810 - $2,247Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$810 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,743Palmetto Club Apartments
5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,104- 12 Month Lease
North Range Crossings
14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Forest Cove
3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,310- 12 Month Lease
Portland Place Apartments
911-933 Portland Pl, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,285Base Rent$2,275 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,360
Spruce Street Apartments
2030 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,305Base Rent$1,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305- 12 Month Lease
3710 Upham St. Apartments
3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
2200 Canyon
2200 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Price Drop. $584 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499- 12 Month Lease
The Stella - Colorado
5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,193+2 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,999
Belle on the Park
1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,583
Sylvia Mae
1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $432 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$933 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$977 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Plaza
1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,824Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,845- 12 Month Lease
The Meadows at Town Center
10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$892+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$848 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $2,054- 12 Month Lease
Continental Court
3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,125 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,170- 12 Month Lease
WYE Flats
3103 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80301 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,285+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,300
Mark Twain
1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950
Tiburon Apartments
700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,088Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,435- 12 Month Lease
Sloan's Place Apartments
1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295
Logan Terrace
15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,095+
Grosvenor Arms Apartments
333 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,196+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,206- 11 Month Lease
Flats at Fitz
13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$959 - $1,426Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$959 - $1,426- 11 Month Lease
Bear Valley Village Apartments
9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362Base Rent$1,362Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362- 11 Month Lease
The Irving
1122 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505- 11 Month Lease
Lamar Village Apartments
6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Powderhorn Apartments
2301-2395 W Virginia Ave, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,667+1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,267- 12 Month Lease
The Kasserman
2680 18th St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,660+
Ascent at Hover Crossing
2225 18th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Maya Apartments
7570 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,349Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,349- 12 Month Lease
Willoughby Corner
928 Canterbury Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500- 12 Month Lease
Sandalwood Apartments
170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,200+3 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
The Irving at Mile High Vista
3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,625+
Morningside Retirement 55+
3650 Vance St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,915+
The Point Crossing
3165 S Quari St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,034+
Ash Street Apartments
1170 Ash St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,305
8774-8784 W 46th Ave