Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Square in Brighton, CO - Page 9

34,244 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,701+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,037

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  2. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,047
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,656

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  4. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,549

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  5. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,889

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,256
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  7. 1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,911

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $4,273
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $4,273

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  10. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  11. STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695

    St. Moritz

    1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 768-6991
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  13. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  14. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  18. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  20. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  21. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  23. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  24. 1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $7,304
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,173

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  25. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  26. 1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Firestone Meadows Apartments

    6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (970) 598-5098
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  28. 1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,013

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  29. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,447
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,210

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  30. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  32. STUDIO
    $1,834+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.