Apartments for Rent near Greenwood Plaza Center in Boulder, CO - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,695 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,034- 12 Month Lease -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,550Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,550Clyburn at Stapleton
7401 E 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,255
Heights at Interlocken
401 Interlocken Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,248+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,263
Mason at Alameda Station
275 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,619Base Rent$2,580 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$2,619 - $2,894
Studio LoHi Apartments
2555 17th St, Denver, CO 80211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,570
Carrick Bend
11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+
Grandview Meadows Apartments
620-840 Grandview Meadows Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$2,381 - $4,037Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,064
Everleigh Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2980 Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,676 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,821
2785 Speer Blvd
2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,372 - $8,131Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,408
Roosevelt Park
600 Longs Peak Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,574 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,831
Avena Apartments
1882 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$955+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,180+Base Rent$950 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,185
The Lafayette
1575 Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,248+
The Station at Riverfront Park
1460 Little Raven St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$990Base Rent$985 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,170
Kenilworth Court
1560 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $198 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,093+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,490+
Baker Tower Apartments
330 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$840+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,165+Base Rent$815 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,305
Grant Place
321 E 18th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,452 - $5,571Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,207
Platte View Landing
90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,120
The Shamrock
5 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,591
Metropolitan Apartments at Cheesman Park
1901 E 13th Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$115 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,612
Webster Lake Apartments
11701 N Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,679
Lakeview Towers at Belmar
679 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,125+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,165
Greenway Apartments
10626 W 7th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,080Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,996
Ironwood at the Ranch
11705 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,522 - $8,135Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,559 - $3,472
Montrachet Apartment Homes
1855 Denver West Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$2,072 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $2,824- 12 Month Lease
Affinity at Lafayette 55+
860 W Baseline Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,362 - $8,347Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,410
Legacy Heights Apartments
2700 W 103rd Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,514 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,899
Fox Hill Apartments
17611 W 16th Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,825Base Rent$1,675 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,099- 11 Month Lease
Saga Boulder
955 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Price Drop. $950 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,907- 12 Month Lease
Riverwalk Apartments
744 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,623 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,620
Links at Legacy Ridge
2710 Bruchez Pky, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,556 - $2,586Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,616
Water Tower Flats
5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,585Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585- 12 Month Lease
Adrienne Townhomes & Apartments
1945 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,584- 12 Month Lease
Four Winds
7500-7506 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,932
Canyon Chase
400 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$14,466+Base Rent$1,782 - $14,349Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $14,466
The Confluence
1441 Little Raven St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400Base Rent$1,400 - $1,450Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,450
Dover Commons Apartments
1672 Dover St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$840+1 BED$1,130+Base Rent$835 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$840 - $1,360
1451 Detroit
1451-1459 Detroit St, Denver, CO 80206 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$930 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$935 - $1,630
Robert Frost
1001 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,394 - $14,965Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $14,972
Solera
1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202