Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Greenwood Plaza Center in Boulder, CO - Page 10

22,457 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - The Meadows at Town Center
    Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Town Center

    10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 793-7561
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on 29th

    407-422 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-1934
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,425

    The Northwood

    534 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 753-4844
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $975

    Lincoln Heights

    1000 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-7896
  5. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,225

    South Washington St Apts

    45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 807-8117
  7. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,375

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  8. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,696

    The Boulevard Apartments

    150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 452-7596
  10. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,371+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elisabetta

    5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-5753
  11. 1 BED
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,514
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Northglenn

    11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 816-9854
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toscana

    8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-8549
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $755+
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,355
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aperture Apartments

    1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 784-7127
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,259
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments

    10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 770-4092
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,845

    The Vista at Washington Park

    101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 707-3782
  16. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,576

    Madison Park

    3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 835-0952
  17. 1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $3,188
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,622

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  18. Price Drop. $307 Off
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,645

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  19. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Vista

    120 E Grace Pl, Denver, CO 80221
    (888) 502-1640
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    3 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,809
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Thornton

    9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 759-2486
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Crest

    6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 363-1592
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,999

    Belle on the Park

    1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206
    (888) 344-5827
  23. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,735

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,070
    - 12 Month Lease

    WYE Flats

    3103 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (888) 569-9165
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,580

    Larimer 35

    3418 Larimer St, Denver, CO 80205
    (888) 619-5395
  26. Price Drop. $145 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,305

    MOTO

    820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 650-2698
  27. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Range Crossings

    14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 770-8181
  28. 2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,310
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portland Place Apartments

    911-933 Portland Pl, Boulder, CO 80304
    (866) 525-8246
  29. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    3710 Upham St. Apartments

    3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 623-0298
  30. 1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    2200 Canyon

    2200 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (303) 494-6908
  31. Price Drop. $584 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,222
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,498

    Sylvia Mae

    1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (877) 455-4224
  33. Price Drop. $432 Off
    1 BED
    $977+
    2 BEDS
    $1,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$933 - $2,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$977 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Plaza

    1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219
    (833) 685-6948
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $879+
    1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  35. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,300

    Mark Twain

    1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 695-7709
  36. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.