Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Grove Shopping Center in Boulder, CO - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $312 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,750+
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,075+
Ascend at Red Rocks
13105 W 2nd Pl, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,711
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,330
Skyline
8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,273+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,283
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137- 12 Month Lease
Canyon View
1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
Price Drop. $477 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,569+
Rosemont West 84th
1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684- 11 Month Lease
Eagles Landing
7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Villages at Curtis Park
3101 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,755- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Green
7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arvada Court Apartments - Utilities included!
12155 W 58th Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,169+4 BEDS$1,799+5 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
Hub on Campus Boulder
770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521- 12 Month Lease
Lumina Apartments
3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,420+
Henley and Remy Apartments
635 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,955Base Rent$1,905Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,955- 12 Month Lease
Parker off Pearl
1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,333+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,492
Vega
11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,704
The Berkeley Apartments
4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,898+
S'PARK Apartments
3303 Bluff St, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694
SOVA ON GRANT
1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890
The Elmwood
400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,034+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,779 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,234
Finley at Baseline
16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,391Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,225- 15 Month Lease
The Col
17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,702 - $4,212Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,212
Boulder Creek
3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,980- 11 Month Lease
Mountainaire
2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,899
2121 Canyon
2121 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$999 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,715
Estrella
7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$967+Base Rent$960 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $2,887- 11 Month Lease
Villas
2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,420Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,420- 12 Month Lease
South Main Station
150 Main St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,676
City House Apartments
1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$3,667+Base Rent$2,472 - $7,135Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,707
Basecamp
1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,979
St. Moritz Apartments
1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,625+
Westward Heights
10251 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80260 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,320+
Elevate at Red Rocks
409 Zang St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Outpost on Yukon
4585 Yukon Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,695+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
St. Moritz
1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,645+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,695
Canyon Club
1811 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302