Apartments for Rent near Hampden Green in Aurora, CO - Page 4
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,587+
-
Price Drop. $750 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,100+
Solstice CO
932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Crossings at Bear Creek
10117 W Dartmouth Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,359 - $4,464Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $4,470
Coda
100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168
Edge 26 by Trion Living
6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,349+
Preserve at City Center
1098 S Evanston Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,650 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,317
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,711
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,514 - $7,503Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,370
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$938 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,761
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,750+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$1,452 - $5,219Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,006
Sentral Union Station
1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252
24Fifty
2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$3,015+
The York on City Park
1781 York St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,378Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,866
Residences at Market Station
1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,854
Avalon Red Rocks
13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,075+
Ascend at Red Rocks
13105 W 2nd Pl, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,669Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842
Vita
2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,194
MAA Promenade
6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171
Arapahoe Square
550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,939
TriVista on Speer
1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,563+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,638
Avalon Southlands
6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729
The Grant
1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501
Caliber at Hyland Village
5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,578 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,281- 12 Month Lease
Fusion 355
355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$1,719 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $5,029
AMLI RiNo
3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266
The Dorsey
600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,420Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,516
Avalon Lowry
7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,013 - $7,564Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,096
Gables Vista
375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,269Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,274- 12 Month Lease
Elevate at Pena Station
17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,523
Arca Green Mountain
13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,963+Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807
The Fitzgerald
1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489
The Argonne
5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119
Legacy at Fitz
1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047
The Overland
2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$3,390+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,390
Edit at River North
3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205