Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Square in Aurora, CO - Page 8

40,328 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  2. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  4. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  5. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  6. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  7. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929 - $3,725
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,034 - $3,760

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  10. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  11. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  12. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,770

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  13. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,330

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,772

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  16. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,568

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  17. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,651

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,390

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,951

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  20. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,510

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  21. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,993

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  23. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $4,220
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,047

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $8,110
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  27. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,689
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,755
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  29. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
  32. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.