Apartments for Rent near Yucaipa Heights Center in Yucaipa, CA - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,760Base Rent$3,760Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,575Base Rent$1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575259 Spruce Ln
259 Spruce Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200965 Sandalwood Dr
965 Sandalwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5506568 N Caleb Ln Unit Casita
6568 N Caleb Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 0.5 BATH$925Base Rent$925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$925
487 Louisville St Unit 2C
487 Louisville St, Hemet, CA 92545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 4 BATHS$925Base Rent$925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$925
1411 Scenic Ct
1411 Scenic Ct, Perris, CA 92571 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
14597 Cochiti Dr
14597 Cochiti Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,80024250 Minton Rd
24250 Minton Rd, Homeland, CA 92548 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$5,900Base Rent$5,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,9004802 Morpho Ln
4802 Morpho Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
888 Ponderosa Dr
888 Ponderosa Dr, Hemet, CA 92543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
29093 River Run Ln
29093 River Run Ln, Highland, CA 92346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
1766 N Pico Ave
1766 N Pico Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92411 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650648 W 13th St Unit B
648 W 13th St, San Bernardino, CA 92405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,00015860 Alisa Viejo Ct Unit House
15860 Alisa Viejo Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995
31474 Pleasant Dr
31474 Pleasant Dr, Running Springs, CA 92382 -
3036 Lemon St
3036 Lemon St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
1066 Gloria Dr
1066 Gloria Dr, Hemet, CA 92545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800440 W 23rd St Unit B
440 W 23rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,875Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8758026 Juniper Ave Unit B
8026 Juniper Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
25675 Malaga Rd Unit 1
25675 Malaga Rd, Menifee, CA 92585 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
10991 Benton St
10991 Benton St, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
205 Church St Unit 205
205 Church St, Redlands, CA 92374 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2505030 Kensington Way
5030 Kensington Way, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,5001500 Country Club Dr
1500 Country Club Dr, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
41753 Switzerland Dr Unit B
41753 Switzerland Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,395Base Rent$3,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,395
7512 Fig Grove Ln
7512 Fig Grove Ln, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
108 N Date Ave
108 N Date Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595618 S Jordan Ave Unit 522
618 S Jordan Ave, San Jacinto, CA 92583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095515 Ramona Ave Unit 515 ½
515 Ramona Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92411 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
2187 Trafalgar Ave
2187 Trafalgar Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
882 Tierra Dr
882 Tierra Dr, Banning, CA 92220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
43749 Mable Ct
43749 Mable Ct, Hemet, CA 92544 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,0004196 N Mountain View Ave
4196 N Mountain View Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,20017263 Owen St
17263 Owen St, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
6009 Manzanita Ave
6009 Manzanita Ave, Angelus Oaks, CA 92305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,099Base Rent$3,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,099