Apartments for Rent near Warner Center in Woodland Hills, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,569 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $5,043
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
-
Price Drop. $412 Off|STUDIO$2,463+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,771+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,076+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,734+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,865+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$3,760+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $473 Off|STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,037+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,789+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,145+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,635+Base Rent$3,650 - $4,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,635
Sky Hollywood
1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,890+3 BEDS$6,095+
The Estelle | BREF3 1333 ORANGE GROVE LLC
1333 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
-
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,698+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,298+
1371 S. Beverly Glen Blvd.
1371 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
115 North Wetherly Drive
115 N Wetherly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048