Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ventura Plus in Woodland Hills, CA - Page 6

39,085 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,605

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,841+

    Audrey

    700 S Manhattan Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (424) 312-0838
  5. 1 BED
    $3,310+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $7,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646

    Palazzo West

    6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (213) 529-3932
  6. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,836+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,839+
    2 BEDS
    $6,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+

    Sora

    417 Centinela Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
    (213) 566-7037
  9. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    3 BEDS
    $3,985+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  10. Price Drop. $602 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,243+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+

    689 Catalina

    689 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 475-6194
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,680+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,863+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $5,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $6,358

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  13. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  14. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  15. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,936+
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    2 BEDS
    $5,094+
    3 BEDS
    $6,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,296+
    1 BED
    $3,574+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.