Apartments for Rent near Western Plaza in Winnetka, CA - Page 5
-
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,076+
-
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,845+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,695+
The Roy
3644-3658 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|STUDIO$2,963+1 BED$4,059+2 BEDS$4,645+3 BEDS$6,359+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|STUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,760+
L+O Apartments
5115 N Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,119+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,759+Base Rent$3,800 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,809 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,110+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,395+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,587+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,858+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,850 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,328+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $739 Off|STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,090+
Emerald
215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,350+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,699+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,396+3 BEDS$8,883+Base Rent$2,685 - $10,886Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,863 - $8,883
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$4,174+
Belle on Bev
1800 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Harper on Beverly
3977 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,740+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,001+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$3,485+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016