Apartments for Rent near Oso Plaza in Winnetka, CA - Page 7
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,146Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,789+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|1 BED$3,760+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $473 Off|STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,037+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,345+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH