Apartments for Rent near Maris Center in Whittier, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,865+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,037+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,822+2 BEDS$4,079+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,789+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,441 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,146Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$3,836+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,530
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,346+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,955+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,535+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,693+1 BED$2,861+2 BEDS$3,508+Base Rent$2,684 - $4,597Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,102
Kinley West LA
6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $8,097
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,564+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,571+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,587+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$18,007+Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007
Kurve
2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$6,177+Base Rent$3,831 - $17,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,839 - $17,723
ARQ
3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016