Apartments for Rent near Westhaven North Shopping Center in Westminster, CA - Page 8
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,345+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,575+
Bella Vista Senior Apartments
2701 Randolph St, Huntington Park, CA 90255 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,758 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,437+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,197+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,278
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Discounts1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$3,252+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,255+3 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$3,216 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,255 - $4,047
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
2 BEDS$5,014+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,571+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,990+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,349 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,557 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
Woodglen Apartment Homes
1800 E Aroma Dr, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,990+
Bella Vista Apartments
27550 Hillcrest, Mission Viejo, CA 92691