Apartments for Rent near Nha Trang Plaza in Westminster, CA - Page 7
-
-
1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,990+
Bella Vista Apartments
27550 Hillcrest, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,086
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,482+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Park Apartments
9651 Graham St, Cypress, CA 90630 -
1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,033+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,585+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
-
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
-
Price Drop. $533 Off1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,180+
City Lights at Town Center
5000-7432 City Lights Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,624
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
-
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Towne Centre at Orange
1921 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,925+
Park Mesa Villas
550 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,194+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$4,791+
Seabrook at Bear Brand
56 Sea Terrace St, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,000+
Mosaic Apartment Homes
27444 Camden, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Good Value1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$3,462+
Whiffle Tree Apartments
6200 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 101-197 N Ridgeway
101-197 N Ridgeway St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,958+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,072+
One Uptown Newport
4201 Jamboree Rd, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,607
Renaissance Terrace
926 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,575+
Bella Vista Senior Apartments
2701 Randolph St, Huntington Park, CA 90255 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,758 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,197+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,043Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,278
Milano Apartments
20900 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723