Apartments for Rent near Beach & 405 Center in Westminster, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,990+
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,799+
The Crest
207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,349 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$2,675 - $5,284Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $5,317
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,557 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$3,614 - $5,556Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $5,587
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
Woodglen Apartment Homes
1800 E Aroma Dr, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,990+
Bella Vista Apartments
27550 Hillcrest, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Discounts1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,086
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,482+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,456+
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts1 BED$2,662+2 BEDS$2,921+
Hidden Hills Condominium Rentals
30041 Tessier, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Park Apartments
9651 Graham St, Cypress, CA 90630 -
1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,033+
Laguna Gardens Apts.
24455 Via Pansa Via, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,585+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
-
1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,952+
Solimar Luxury Homes
1500 W Pacific Coast Hwy, Wilmington, CA 90744 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,795+
Harbor Cliff Apartments
2170 S Harbor Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,896+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,326
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780