Apartments for Rent near Westlake Village Marketplace in Westlake Village, CA - Page 4
-
|
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,317+2 BEDS$4,029+Base Rent$3,285 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,317 - $4,657
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,926+1 BED$3,615+2 BEDS$4,318+3 BEDS$6,568+Base Rent$2,917 - $6,791Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $6,568
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,555+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,792
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,177+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,248 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,283 - $3,023
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,513+2 BEDS$4,210+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,889
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$3,050+2 BEDS$4,395+
Santal Thousand Oaks
299 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,285+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,498+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,698+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
1371 S. Beverly Glen Blvd.
1371 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,187+3 BEDS$3,999+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$3,897+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -