Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Westlake Village in Westlake Village, CA - Page 4
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$2,635+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Price Drop. $701 Off|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,216+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$3,141+3 BEDS$4,009+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,500+
The Plaza Apartments
10983-10983 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,750+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Villas at Paladia
6565-7225 Crescent Park W, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$5,078+
Tribeca Urban Apartments
4108 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,457+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,512+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$5,150+
10636 Wilshire - Luxury Doorman Building
10636 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $365 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$5,428+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,097+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$5,134+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,113+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|
-
-
|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,798+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$2,063 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $2,655
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
|
-
|