Apartments for Rent near Farmco Shopping Center in West Sacramento, CA - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,678+
-
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,075+
Salishan Apartments
7541 Ramona Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,868+
Canyon Terrace Apartments
1600 Canyon Terrace Ln, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ardendale Apartments
3457 Ardendale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,990+
Cirby Creek Senior Apartments
1650 Huntington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
THE PHOENICIAN
1501 Secret Ravine Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,525+
The Fremont Building
1501 16th St, Sacramento, CA 95814 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Sandpiper Apartments
3535 Marconi Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+
Meadow Ridge Apartments
4447 Cowell Blvd, Davis, CA 95618 -
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+
Legacy Park Apartments
8079 Sunrise East Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,725+
College Glen Apartments
5415 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Price Drop. $494 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,411 - $8,128Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,098
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,296+
Fairmont at Willowcreek
200 S Lexington Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,425+
Ascent at The Galleria Apartment Homes
700 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,412+
Natomas Park
1850 Club Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95835 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Trees at Madison
5101 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,644+
PINNACLE AT GALLERIA
1100 Roseville Pky, Roseville, CA 95678 -
STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,599+
River Blu Apartments
8795 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,605+
Preserve at Blue Ravine Apartments
1005 Blue Ravine Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$3,396+
Willow Springs Apartments
250 McAdoo Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,998+
Deer Valley Apartment Homes
1801 Eureka Rd, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Price Drop. $238 Off
-
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,273+
Adagio Apartment Homes
2800 Grassland Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Discounts
-
-
STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,198+
Falls at Arden
2345 Northrop Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Discounts1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,559+
Iron Point at Prairie Oaks
1550 Iron Point Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,165+
Garnet Creek
5002 Jewel St, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,125+
VASARI LUXURY APARTMENT HOMES
8117 Sheldon Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95758 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,952 - $4,852Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,948
Talavera
1550 Broadstone Pky, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Price Drop. $446 OffSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,600+
Zeta
3701 E Commerce Way, Sacramento, CA 95834 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,649 - $6,874Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $3,244
The Eisley
1567 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,800+
Solasta
7600 Klotz Ranch Ct, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,008+
3000 T St
3000 T St, Sacramento, CA 95816 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,846
Westwood
4900 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608