Apartments for Rent near Pavilions Marketplace in West Hollywood, CA - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,359+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239
-
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,521+Base Rent$2,270 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $4,112
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$4,865+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$3,398+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,743+
The Brightly
6569-6581 N Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Retreat
22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,763+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,678+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Q Variel
6200 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,108+
Terrena Apartment Homes
9400 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA 91324 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,670+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,243Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,111+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,951+Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,297 - $5,372Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,201+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,999+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,048+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$5,043+3 BEDS$8,249+Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938
AMLI Old Pasadena
75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,680+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,997+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064