Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hong Kong Plaza in West Covina, CA - Page 6

35,283 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  2. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,840+
    1 BED
    $2,086+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,258+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $3,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,754
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+

    Argyle House

    1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 277-5428
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,718+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,653+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $6,388

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,170
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $5,014

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  11. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,457+
    1 BED
    $2,946+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,973

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830

    The Landing

    3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761
    (909) 308-5827
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,133+
    2 BEDS
    $5,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.