Apartments for Rent near Covina Palms in West Covina, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
-
Price Drop. $436 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,572 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
|1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stadium House Apartments
2100 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$3,053+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,423+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
|
-
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$3,838+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,625+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,782+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,462 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730