Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Burgundy Square in West Covina, CA - Page 5

33,969 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $2,934+
    2 BEDS
    $3,783+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,252+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $3,259+
    3 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892

    Bolsa Row Apartments

    15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683
    (657) 300-4877
  7. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $3,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    SMB Hollywood

    6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (747) 307-6109
  9. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    3 BEDS
    $3,920+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,653+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $6,388

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787

    Miles at Highland CoLiving

    1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 421-4494
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  14. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,317
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,609 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,686

    The Core on Foothill

    13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (951) 749-5904
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $4,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,084

    Alta Merita

    12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
    (909) 365-5247
  18. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,485+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  21. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    Trestle

    225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (619) 257-6905
  22. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.