Apartments for Rent near Old Times Bldg in Walnut Creek, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,367 - $5,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,864
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929Base Rent$1,918 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,164
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,544+
Oak Hills Apartments
2201 Oak Hills Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,576+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,400+
Club Pacifica Apartments
1300 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$5,995+
1771 Highland Place
1771 Highland Pl, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,128+2 BEDS$3,744+Base Rent$3,053 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,128 - $4,633
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,837+Base Rent$2,449 - $6,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,137
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,516+3 BEDS$3,460+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,045+
Clayton Crossing Apartments
2751 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,119+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,578
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300
Meadow Wood
3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,579Base Rent$5,571 - $5,588Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,579 - $5,596
38 Dolores
38 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,895+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$3,535+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$3,123+
Falcon Bridge at Gale Ranch
500 Copperset Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Price Drop. $548 Off