Apartments for Rent near Vista Town Center in Vista, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,340+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$2,596 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $2,764
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,615+
Sage Canyon Apartments
42200 Moraga Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,452+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$3,445 - $7,222Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,543 - $6,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,548 - $4,362
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,232
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,535+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $407 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,976 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,837
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,621
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,591Base Rent$3,581 - $4,571Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,581
Pierside North
250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,773+3 BEDS$6,070+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,222+1 BED$3,702+2 BEDS$4,776+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799
Mariposa
221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,743+
Park Apartments
740-786 E Mission Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157
San Katrina
336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,290+
Temecula Creek Villas
31220 Samantha Ln, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -