Apartments for Rent near Tri-City Square in Vista, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $474 Off -
2 BEDS$2,405Hilltop Condos at Sienna Hills
145-225 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
-
1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,200+
Amberwood Apartments
923 Alturas Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,505+
Silver Oak Apartments
567 Canyon Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,890+
Sunset Cliffs Apartments
180 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
Stoneybrook Apartments
1990 Apple St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,885+3 BEDS$3,101+
Oak Hill Apartments
1302 Oak Hill Dr, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,217 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,595+
Linda Vista Village
965 W Lincoln Ave, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Pomerado Gardens Apartments
12330 9th St, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,500+
Elan Riverwalk
1332-1332 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,446Base Rent$3,435Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$1,996 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,544
Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,200
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$3,627+3 BEDS$4,547+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$2,620+
Waterleaf Apartments Homes
333 N Emerald Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$3,006+Base Rent$2,090 - $4,581Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $3,035
Tuscany Ridge
41955 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,195+
Elan Shadowridge Meadows
1515 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+
Fallbrook Hills Apartments
744 W Fallbrook St, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
3699 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,619+
Canyon Club Apartments
420 Activity Way, Oceanside, CA 92508 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+
Camino Colony
1207 S El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,725Base Rent$2,692 - $2,933Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,725 - $2,805
Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,440+
Deerwood
15640 Bernardo Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,977+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,557+
Mira Monte
10360 Maya Linda Rd, San Diego, CA 92126