Apartments for Rent near South Santa Fe Mercado in Vista, CA - Page 4
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,253+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$4,120+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,005
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Discounts1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,910+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,186 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,888
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$2,172 - $4,553Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $4,563
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,278
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,945+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Price Drop. $650 Off
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Alicante La Costa
2385-2399 Caringa Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,320+
Morning Ridge Apartment Homes
30660 Milky Way Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,195+
Vintage View Apartments