Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Santa Fe Plaza in Vista, CA

6,142 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,286+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,279 - $6,933
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,676+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $4,876

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $12,875
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $12,885

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,589
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,140

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  9. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,477+
    3 BEDS
    $4,645+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  10. 1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,431

    Cape May at Harveston

    40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 501-4495
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $6,258
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,409

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $5,125
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,165

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
  13. |
    1 BED
    $3,296+
    2 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,766

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $5,267
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $2,917

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,658
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,223+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,596 - $5,009
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $2,764

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,452+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Santa Fe Plaza in Vista, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,142 apartments near Santa Fe Plaza Mall in Vista, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Santa Fe Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Vista, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.