Apartments for Rent near Mission Plaza in Vista, CA - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$2,823+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,858+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,852 - $6,939Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $4,633
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,678 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,027
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,665
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,014+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,913
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,625+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$4,030+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Discounts1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,320+
Morning Ridge Apartment Homes
30660 Milky Way Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,195+
Vintage View Apartments
29500 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+
Carlsbad View Apartments
3675 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,250+
Symphony at Del Sur
16610 Templeton St, San Diego, CA 92127 -