Apartments for Rent near Melrose Square in Vista, CA - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,910Base Rent$5,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,494Base Rent$6,494Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,4943303 Marisol Pl Unit SI ID1280679P
3303 Marisol Pl, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,609Base Rent$11,609Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,60912311 Witt Rd Unit SI ID1471807P
12311 Witt Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,335Base Rent$4,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,335
12067 Alta Carmel Ct Unit SI ID1496398P
12067 Alta Carmel Ct, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,863Base Rent$3,863Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,863
3855 Elijah Ct Unit SI ID1307558P
3855 Elijah Ct, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,244Base Rent$7,244Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,244
1562 Lorraine Dr Unit SI ID1058550P
1562 Lorraine Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$10,485Base Rent$10,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,4855508 Caminito Exquisito Unit SI ID1062710P
5508 Caminito Exquisito, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$18,892Base Rent$18,892Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$18,8923831 Margaret Way Unit SI ID1255606P
3831 Margaret Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$11,659Base Rent$11,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,659
190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit SI ID1255610P
190 Del Mar Shores Terrace, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6007280 Hyatt St Unit 3
7280 Hyatt St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 7 BATHS$20,500Base Rent$20,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$20,5007187 Via De Maya
7187 Via De Maya, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500
8263 Camino Del Oro Unit 477
8263 Camino Del Oro, San Diego, CA 92037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,5008151 Camino Del Oro
8151 Camino Del Oro, San Diego, CA 92037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,5008181 Jade Coast Rd
8181 Jade Coast Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$11,000Base Rent$11,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,000
11748 Via Chona
11748 Via Chona, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
1560 Circa Del Lago Unit D304
1560 Circa Del Lago, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
2475 Jefferson St Unit 103
2475 Jefferson St, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,70035555 Orchard Trails
35555 Orchard Trails, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$14,000Base Rent$14,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$14,0005618 Bellevue Ave
5618 Bellevue Ave, San Diego, CA 92037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,275Base Rent$2,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275
31909 Cam Del Cielo Unit 11
31909 Cam Del Cielo, Bonsall, CA 92003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,750Base Rent$6,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,750
5643 Willowmere Ln
5643 Willowmere Ln, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,275Base Rent$4,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,275
1695 Kenora Dr
1695 Kenora Dr, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,5005250 Coleridge Ct
5250 Coleridge Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1006708 Barnhurst Dr