Apartments for Rent near Breeze Hill Plaza in Vista, CA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,424+
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$2,823+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,750+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,858+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,852 - $6,939Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $4,633
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,678 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,027
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,665
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446Base Rent$2,441 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $2,619
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,470
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+3 BEDS$3,020+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,320+
Morning Ridge Apartment Homes
30660 Milky Way Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,195+
Vintage View Apartments
29500 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+
Carlsbad View Apartments
3675 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,250+
Symphony at Del Sur
16610 Templeton St, San Diego, CA 92127 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Quince Street Senior Apartments
220-40 N Quince St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
3 BEDS$4,500
Costa Pointe Luxury 3-4 Bedroom Townhomes
7600 Sitio del Mar, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,910+
Solana Mar Apartments
309 N Solana Hills Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,610+Terre at Preserve
121 Ramona St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
Discounts1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,320+Forest Glen
493 Beaumont Glen, Escondido, CA 92026 -
-
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,807+
Valle at Mission