Apartments for Rent near The Plaza in Ventura, CA - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$2,529 - $3,332Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,529 - $3,332 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,350+
Ventura Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
1241 Petit Ave, Ventura, CA 93004 -
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Watch Hill Apartments
680 Evergreen Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041 -
Discounts1 BED$2,879+2 BEDS$3,249+3 BEDS$3,959+4 BEDS$4,539+
Arrive at the Retreat
550 N Laurie Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,504Base Rent$2,498Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504
Ventura Terrace
6600 Telephone Rd, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$2,989+
Arrive Rolling Oaks
300 Rolling Oaks Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361 -
STUDIO$2,187+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,772+
Paz Mar
3100 Peninsula Rd, Oxnard, CA 93035 -
Good Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,180+
Avalon Thousand Oaks Plaza
235 N Conejo School Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$2,897+Base Rent$2,250 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,207
Mosaic
500 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $3,081
Cypress Point
1241 Cypress Point Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 BED$2,405+3 BEDS$3,345+
Mountain View Camarillo
659 N Las Posas Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,749+
Arrive Laurie Lane
555 Laurie Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,282+Base Rent$2,614 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,624 - $3,282
The Ranch at Moorpark
51 Majestic Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021 -
Good Value1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,487+
Tierra Vista
1750 Montevina Cir, Oxnard, CA 93030 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$2,789+3 BEDS$3,979+
Arbors at Parc Rose
1500 Tulipan Cir, Oxnard, CA 93030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$3,269+
Camarillo Oaks
921 Paseo Camarillo, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,607+
Hillcrest Park
1800 W Hillcrest Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
-
1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,481+
St. Charles Oaks Apartments
800 St Charles Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+
La Cresta Apartments
215-225 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,930+
Avalon Camarillo
1571 Flynn Rd, Camarillo, CA 93012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,150+Base Rent$3,850 - $4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,850 - $4,150
Mayfair 2
2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Casa Linda Apartments
700 N Wendy Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
-
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,940+
Charter Oaks Apartments
887 Saint Charles Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,215+
Casitas Casa Real Apartments
200 Orchard Pl, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,450+
Bella Vista at Promontory Point
1708 Tanager St, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,773+