Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valerio Plaza in Van Nuys, CA - Page 4

39,865 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,457+
    1 BED
    $2,946+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,149
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,994

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  3. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,399+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  4. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+

    Duet on Wilcox

    1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 285-1334
  5. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,989+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,705

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  7. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $2,260+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+

    Argyle House

    1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 277-5428
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,917

    Audrey

    700 S Manhattan Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (424) 312-0838
  11. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $2,934+
    2 BEDS
    $3,858+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,407

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $4,431

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,194+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  14. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,137+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,203+
    1 BED
    $3,858+
    2 BEDS
    $6,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195 - $17,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,203 - $17,723

    ARQ

    3311 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 986-2542
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+

    Sora

    417 Centinela Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
    (213) 566-7037
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $3,284+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+

    SMB Hollywood

    6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (747) 307-6109
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The 1860

    1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027
    (424) 370-0650
  19. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  20. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,388

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.