Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Vallarta Valley Glen in Van Nuys, CA - Page 3

41,165 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,528+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $6,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,094 - $7,009
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,113 - $7,028

    Palazzo East

    348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (424) 230-3937
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $5,320+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  9. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,155+
    2 BEDS
    $5,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $5,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,535

    Jardine Hollywood

    6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 968-9157
  11. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  12. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,180+
    2 BEDS
    $5,430+
    3 BEDS
    $6,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953

    Legacy at Westwood Apartments

    10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (424) 293-3969
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  14. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.