Apartments for Rent near Village Station in Valley Center, CA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,055
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$5,071+Base Rent$4,214 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,222 - $5,394
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,948 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,584
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,437 - $6,332Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,256
Ascend2300
2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,263Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,269
Eagle Glen Apartments
38245 Murrieta Hot Springs Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,005
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,850+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,186 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,888
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$2,172 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $4,486
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Alicante La Costa
2385-2399 Caringa Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,700+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,836+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$3,830 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,836 - $4,672
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,278
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,326+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$2,973+2 BEDS$3,738+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,631Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $2,405
Gables Alta Murrieta
39930 Whitewood Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,945+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
-
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$3,200+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -