Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Circle in Valley Center, CA

5,196 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,286+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,279 - $6,933
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $5,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $12,900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $12,910

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,575

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,391+
    3 BEDS
    $4,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $6,498
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,247

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  11. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,877

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  15. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,907+
    3 BEDS
    $5,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,143 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,149 - $6,070

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,392+
    2 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,385 - $13,270
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,392 - $4,991

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $6,792
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $3,935

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,206

    Delhaven Pointe

    39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563
    (951) 447-8702
  23. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,739

    Solana Winchester Hills

    41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 517-4932
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,028

    Marlowe Temecula

    41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 419-4603
  25. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Park Circle in Valley Center, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,196 apartments near Park Circle Mall in Valley Center, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Park Circle Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Valley Center, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.