Apartments for Rent near Redwood Square in Vallejo, CA - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$3,725+Base Rent$2,927 - $9,398Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,462 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,071+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Sycamores
901 Sara Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,030+
Verdant at Green Valley
3900 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,944+2 BEDS$4,017+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$3,306+
Village at Vintage Ranch
100 Toscana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,633 - $8,689Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,337
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,015+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,357+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,050+
Arrive Suisun City
1349 Blossom Ave, Suisun City, CA 94585 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,787+
River Oaks Apartment Homes
1000 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 BED$2,888+2 BEDS$3,193+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$2,325 - $6,306Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,191
The Crest Pleasant Hill
235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Price Drop. $373 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,481+3 BEDS$3,185+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,935+
Delta Pines Apartments
2301 Sycamore Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Price Drop. $406 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806