Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westridge Village Shopping Center in Valencia, CA

10,954 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  4. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,322+
    1 BED
    $2,427+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310 - $4,267
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,062

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,690+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Retreat

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    (747) 294-4095
  6. Price Drop. $666 Off
    1 BED
    $3,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  8. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,489
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728

    The Studio NoHo

    5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 234-2910
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791

    Canyon Ridge

    23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 237-4184
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,294+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,025

    Canyon Crest

    23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 260-0663
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Westridge Village Shopping Center in Valencia, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,954 apartments near Westridge Village Shopping Center Mall in Valencia, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Westridge Village Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Valencia, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.