Apartments for Rent near Vista Village Center in Valencia, CA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,842
5501 Laurel Canyon Blvd
5501-5513 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,100+2 BEDS$4,395+
Santal Thousand Oaks
299 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,284+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
STUDIO$1,462+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$4,200+
First Street Village, LLC
325 N First St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|STUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,138+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$3,749+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The 1860
1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,375+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 1532 Brockton Ave
1532 Brockton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,650+
BARRINGTON ROW
11701 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,945+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,995+2 BEDS$6,005+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$3,480+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
-
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$4,095+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,903 - $4,687Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $3,565
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,441+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,115
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$3,368+2 BEDS$3,881+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,032+2 BEDS$5,360+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,998 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,032 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,845+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,949+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$2,635+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Price Drop. $701 Off|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,216+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,151+3 BEDS$4,017+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -