Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valencia Marketplace in Valencia, CA - Page 9

18,196 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,380+
    1 BED
    $2,682+
    2 BEDS
    $3,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094

    Brio

    546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (323) 991-9436
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $3,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,334 - $5,286
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,585

    Lofts at Noho Commons

    11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 277-7575
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    3 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,827
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,857

    Parc Chateaux

    24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    (661) 219-7763
  4. STUDIO
    $2,558+
    1 BED
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $3,424
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,558 - $3,434

    Broadstone Los Feliz

    1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027
    (213) 376-5779
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,528
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,578

    Cherokee Villas

    1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (747) 758-2685
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808

    Towne at Glendale

    1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208
    (213) 816-7447
  7. 2 BEDS
    $3,168
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,160 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,168 - $3,323

    IMT 5700

    5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411
    (747) 294-4774
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $4,743
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843

    The Weddington

    11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 285-1327
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $5,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,893

    Vestalia

    515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 315-6290
  10. Price Drop. $464 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $4,307+
    3 BEDS
    $5,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671

    Intro

    800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502
    (818) 748-2443
  11. 1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,074

    Veda Luxury Apartments

    4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
    (747) 294-3375
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569

    Independence Park Apartments

    6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 293-4259
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $4,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132

    Next on Lex

    275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 307-6271
  14. 1 BED
    $4,758
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,745 - $5,285
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,758 - $5,298

    The Fitz on Fairfax

    1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046
    (213) 325-6032
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,812+
    3 BEDS
    $3,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $3,733
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,780

    The Paseo at Town Center

    24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355
    (661) 347-2036
  16. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804

    Valleywood Apartments

    17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325
    (747) 246-7272
  17. 1 BED
    $2,716+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    3 BEDS
    $4,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988

    The Griffith

    435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 463-6884
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,546+
    1 BED
    $3,346+
    3 BEDS
    $8,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $8,950
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $8,996

    Rae on Sunset

    7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046
    (949) 379-2825
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794

    Malibu Canyon

    5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
    (805) 870-9092
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,191+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    3 BEDS
    $3,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,113 - $3,344
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,422

    Indian Oaks

    5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    (707) 865-8452
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.