Apartments for Rent near Bridgeport Marketplace in Valencia, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$3,795+
-
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,055+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|STUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,168+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,155+3 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,903 - $4,687Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $3,565
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,595+
La Nouvelle Apartments
11657 Oxnard St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
|1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,949+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,760+
L+O Apartments
5115 N Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,108+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$3,094+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Discounts|
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,035+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,997
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$3,749+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,842
5501 Laurel Canyon Blvd
5501-5513 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607 -