Apartments for Rent near Redhill Plaza in Upland, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$5,505+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505
-
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,357 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,199+
Trails at Grand Terrace
1699 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,803
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$2,871+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$2,832+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,592+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,974+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekside Alta Loma
10757 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,154 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,740+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,721
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$2,241 - $3,186Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,676
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507