Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near El Mercado Shopping Center in Union City, CA - Page 4

20,745 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  3. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $6,211
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,047

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,762+
    3 BEDS
    $5,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  6. 1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,343 - $6,263
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,350 - $6,270

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  8. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,311+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,393+
    2 BEDS
    $4,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $4,746
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,753

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $2,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    3 BEDS
    $6,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $10,000

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  12. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,059+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $4,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  15. |
    1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,035 - $5,062

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,833+
    1 BED
    $4,265+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,782 - $7,497
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,833 - $5,906

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,129+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $4,020+

    Bayview

    6701 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (925) 438-6596
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,766+
    1 BED
    $4,298+
    2 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326

    Sevens

    777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (949) 266-0291
  20. 1 BED
    $4,012+
    2 BEDS
    $5,562+
    3 BEDS
    $7,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,005 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,012 - $7,807

    One Adrian

    1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (623) 244-8476
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  22. STUDIO
    $3,378+
    1 BED
    $3,976+
    2 BEDS
    $6,002+
    3 BEDS
    $6,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835

    Rowe at Pear Village

    1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 447-2948
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,368+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    3 BEDS
    $7,259+

    Hawkins

    77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 363-1933
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $5,163+
    3 BEDS
    $6,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214

    The Lafayette

    2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (240) 624-2318
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $6,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.