Apartments for Rent near Soaring Ranch in Truckee, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,416 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$260Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,300
-
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+
Coburn Crossing
10551 E Jibboom St, Truckee, CA 96161 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+
Basecamp at RED
2100 Basecamp Way, Reno, NV 89502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,451Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,506
The Lodge at McCarran Ranch Apartment Homes
800 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,748 - $4,729Required Monthly Fees$305Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,604
Veridian at South Meadows
1001 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521 -
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,735+
Park On Virginia
3295 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,825+
Riverside Park Apartments
14 Park St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$800+4 BEDS$695+5 BEDS$775+
Fifteen51
1551 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Price Drop. $111 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease4 BEDS$799+5 BEDS$649+
The Dean Reno
1461 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$2,125 - $2,461Required Monthly Fees$101 - $105Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,566
Latitude 39
9870 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,158+
Carson Catalina Apartments
700 Hot Springs Rd, Carson City, NV 89706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,660
245 North Arlington
245 N Arlington Ave, Reno, NV 89503 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease3 BEDS$845+4 BEDS$665+
The Highlands
2800 Enterprise Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,905- 12 Month Lease
Meadows II Apartment Homes
4300 Neil Rd, Reno, NV 89502 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,880- 12 Month Lease
Redfield Villas Apartments
205 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+
Zephyr Pointe
10640 N McCarran Blvd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$790Base Rent$740 - $1,144Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$790 - $1,070
Colony Studios & Apartments
1000 Harvard Way, Reno, NV 89502 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,340+
Horizons at South Meadows
9350 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,492+
Vintage at Redfield
4500 Baker Ln, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Moran Apartments
725-745 Moran St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,110oneR midTown
1301 Tonopah St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Rent Special -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,891 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,541
The Marlette
1008 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+
Austin Crest Apartments
1295 Grand Summit Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Shenandoah Villas
101 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,625
Plumas Garden Apartments
2850 Plumas St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease
Fifth Street Townhomes
1220 E Fifth St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$39 - $79Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,574
Talus Point
3970 Covington Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,745
Brooktree Apartments
2400 Harvard Way, Reno, NV 89502 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Altitude by Vintage
1550 Sky Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,550 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,999- 12 Month Lease
The Creek at South Carson
3349 S Carson St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550
Fifth Street Pointe Apartments
961 E 5th St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
STUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$3,800+
Sawmill Heights
7650 Highlands View Rd, Truckee, CA 96161