Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Yukon Square in Torrance, CA - Page 3

42,847 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  3. Price Drop. $800 Off
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  4. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  5. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  6. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $4,995+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  11. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,494
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.