Apartments for Rent near Torrance Plaza in Torrance, CA - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,618+
5420 Sunset
5420 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,113+1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,523+3 BEDS$4,612+
Grayson
695 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,762+Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,292 - $8,213Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,715
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,535
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295
Cozy & Contemporary Studio in Koreatown
200 S Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,057+2 BEDS$5,011+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,977 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,011 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,658+3 BEDS$5,078+
Tribeca Urban Apartments
4108 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$5,428+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,155+3 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,100+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,165+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,055+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647