Apartments for Rent near Torrance Crossroads in Torrance, CA - Page 8
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$5,134+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,113+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,736+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Discounts|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,150+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,060+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
|
-
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$4,514+Base Rent$2,293 - $4,747Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $4,514
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,250+
Madison Hancock Park
627 N Rossmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,835+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Discounts|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,220+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,550+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,367+Base Rent$2,212 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,554
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,238+Base Rent$3,411 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $4,888
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,133+2 BEDS$5,107+Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $826 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,659 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,672 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$4,337+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,645+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,795+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045