Apartments for Rent near Torrance Crossroads in Torrance, CA - Page 17
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,300+
Carlton Way Towers
5623 Carlton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,425+
Bluffside Terrace Apartments
10915 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,895+
Casa Del Riverside Apartments
11818 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,300+
URBANLUX HOLLYWOOD PREMIUM
1440 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,899+
DIPLOMAT PARK APARTMENTS
12360 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,890+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,781+1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$3,420+
Pacific Place
5211 Pacific Concourse Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,841+2 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$3,804 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,841 - $5,892
Neptune Marina
14126 Marquesas Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $5,285Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $5,298
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
1 BED$2,550
Serena Vista Apartments
10300 La Hacienda Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645Base Rent$3,614 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,091Base Rent$3,091 - $3,192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,091 - $3,121
Monte Carlo (62+ Community)
13970 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+
Villa Gardens
3734 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,106
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,482 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $3,837
Griffis Pine Avenue
480 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$3,174+
Rancho Los Feliz
3205 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,683+
Westside Terrace Apartments
3636 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345
Leeward Apts...New York Style..Gorgeous Newly Remodeled!
2810 Leeward Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 BED$1,895
5th Street Apartments- Luxurious Bedrooms with Covered Parking! Call Now!
4020 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Bloc Apartments
104-146 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free