Apartments for Rent near The Plaza North in Torrance, CA - Page 15
-
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,409+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,409 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,687+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,225+
The Highland at Sherman Oaks
4355 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,045+
Harbour Lights Resort Apartments
16700 Saybrook Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
Woodcliff Apartments
3201 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,409+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+
11425 Rochester Ave
11425 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,630+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,770+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,655 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,035+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,793+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,772+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$10,042+Base Rent$3,692 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,186+
Strathmore Veteran
11070 Strathmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,109+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,574
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,105+
California Palms Apartments
901 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,595+
Edison Long Beach
100 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,500+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,100+5 BEDS$1,225+
Premium Phoenix Apartments
1421-1439 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
Price Drop. $427 Off