Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Del Amo in Torrance, CA - Page 7

40,641 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,161+
    1 BED
    $3,789+
    2 BEDS
    $4,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  4. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,027+
    2 BEDS
    $3,836+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,530

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,693+
    1 BED
    $2,861+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,684 - $4,597
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,102

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,512

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    3 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590

    The Charlie Santa Monica

    1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 842-8125
  10. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,280+
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $4,396+
    3 BEDS
    $6,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,271 - $6,790
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,567

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,759

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+

    Sora

    417 Centinela Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
    (213) 566-7037
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+

    Coro

    3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (424) 414-0591
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,574 - $5,208
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $5,051

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+

    Silva

    235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (213) 698-5461
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480

    The Boulevard on Wilshire

    667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 271-5635
  22. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $3,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.